Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR13 6QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+75.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+47.3%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6QU
← Back to All Properties