Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEATHER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3HW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
+309.5%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£21,000
-46.1%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950
+5.4%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+5.6%
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3HW
← Back to All Properties