Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SOMERS WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RY
← Back to All Properties