Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRAMMAR SCHOOL COURT, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,500
-5.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4PY
← Back to All Properties