108, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£161,000+45.7%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+35.6%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1