21, WALNUT CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 5RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.1%
Price Change
+£233,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+351.1%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£233,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1