Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
-11.1%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-1.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+78.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+6.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties