Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties