Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAZELRIG DRIVE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+61.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+19.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+156.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3XL
← Back to All Properties