Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, UPPERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+61.5%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+56.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0BH
← Back to All Properties