Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BRAIDWOOD COURT, 90, ST ANDREWS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+139.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2JT
← Back to All Properties