Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARYS MEAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£108,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+38.5%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,500
+74.6%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,250
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7DR
← Back to All Properties