Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIRTH DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+20.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+146.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9PH
← Back to All Properties