9, HERONS WAY, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+4.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+12.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1