34, ALFRED ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+171.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+22.6%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1