Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+23.4%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+31.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties