Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHITES CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5LG
← Back to All Properties