Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+57.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+11.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+61.8%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3LQ
← Back to All Properties