15, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+180.0%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+73.9%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1