Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLIFTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+6.9%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6DB
← Back to All Properties