19, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-5.7%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+23.2%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+24.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1