Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TETBURY COURT, PROSPECT STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£28,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+82.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,010
Sold on 26 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7TR
← Back to All Properties