Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,659
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£11,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,659
+29.2%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£11,660 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999
-11.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
-£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties