33, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+233.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500-50.0%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
-£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+4.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+80.8%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1