Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2C, OLD COACH HOUSE COURT, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750
+114.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DN
← Back to All Properties