Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-13.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+238.8%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties