Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+14.8%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+90.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties