Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HANNAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-20.3%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
-£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250
+205.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6DA
← Back to All Properties