30, NEWLYN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+162.6%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+71.4%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1