Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ADWOOD COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.5%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+5.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+21.5%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+95.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4ES
← Back to All Properties