92, HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+164.3%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+27.6%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1