Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 128, BELLE AIRE CHALET PARK, BEACH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£21,000
-23.6%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Other
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4HZ
← Back to All Properties