Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MONARCH WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1FW
← Back to All Properties