Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST GEORGES WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+125.9%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9GJ
← Back to All Properties