Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+5.4%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+182.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XG
← Back to All Properties