26, STAR ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,950+36.3%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1