Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLYWELL WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£112,223 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+37.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,223 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,777
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6SS
← Back to All Properties