93, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+121.5%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995+38.8%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+425.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1