Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ETHEL STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,500
-34.7%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+42.0%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties