Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDWINA AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+88.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3TT
← Back to All Properties