Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, QUEEN STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,659
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£659 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,659
+0.5%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£659 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2PY
← Back to All Properties