Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171C, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+50.8%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+69.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4QR
← Back to All Properties