Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WALMER GARDENS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2LT
← Back to All Properties