Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+16.6%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DB
← Back to All Properties