10, BISHOP RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+0.8%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+185.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+1.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1