42, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+160.1%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+85.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1