Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ULVERSCROFT ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+50.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+210.5%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PU
← Back to All Properties