10, WILDMOOR GATE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000-6.4%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+10.4%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+61.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+79.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1