192, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,700
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,700+167.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+87.0%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1