Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£874,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£874,000
+52.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LB
← Back to All Properties